Fill in the correct object pronoun
1.> Bob Marley is a great singer. I like ..... a lot
2.> Where are the boys? I can't find.....
3.> Ann is here. Would you like to talk to .......?
4.> Would you like to come with ..... to the cinema?
5.> Where's your guitar? I can't find ........

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T07:31:10+01:00
2010-03-10T07:32:07+01:00
1)him
2)them
3)her
4)me
5)it
1 5 1