Sorry ale musialem nagle wyjsc poniewaz moj starszy brat mial wypadek samochodowy. jechal do pracy i wyjechal mu samochod z przeciwnej strony. zostal przewieziony do szpitala i czeka na powazna operacje. udaje sie do szpitala aby przy nim byc. w razie czego dzwon do mnie lub do mojej mamy. ( sorry ze tak jak badz napisane ale pisze z komorki ;p trzeba mi to przetlumaczyc ale nie musi byc tak jak wyzej mozecie zmienic cos jak macie jakies uwagi.) potrzebuje tego na 8 lekcje

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T11:29:12+01:00
Sorry but I had to suddenly come out because my older brother had a car accident. I went to work and left his car on the opposite side. was taken to hospital and waiting for a serious operation. goes to hospital to be with him. What if a bell to me or my mother. (Sorry to Be as written but by the cells

sądze że dobrze
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T11:29:51+01:00
Sorry, but I had to come out suddenly, cause my older brother had an accident. He was driving a car, when another car went from opposite side. He was transported to a hospital and now he's waiting for serious operation. I'm going to the hospital to be near him. Call me or mum, if something wrong happens.
1 4 1