Przetłumaczcie mi to !
-Shakira czy odpowiesz mi na pare pytan ?
-Tak
-Czy grasz na gitarze?
-No pewnie
-Od ilu lat zaczełaś śpiewac?
-Zaczełam śpiewac od 16 lat
-A gdzie poznałaś swój talent?
-Swój talent poznałam w szkole na przedstawieniu
-Głównie twoje piosenki mówią o miłości , dlaczego?
-Moje piosenki mówiąo miłości ponieważ miłośc jest to coś pięknego
-Dziekuje za wywiad

Zróbcie mi to wybiore najlepsza potrzebuje to na jutro
Prosze

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T14:59:34+01:00
-Shakira and answer a few questions for me?
-Yes
-Do you play guitar?
-Sure
-How many years did you start singing?
-Started singing for 16 years
-And where is your talent know it?
-His talent at the school met for the presentation
-Mainly your songs talk about love, why?
-My songs speak of love because love is something beautiful
-Thank you for the interview
1 2 1
2010-03-10T15:01:05+01:00
-Shakira, can I ask you some questions?
-Yes.
-Can you play guitar?
-Of course I can.
-When have you started singing?
-I've started singing when I was sixteen.
-Well, where did you recognise that you've got a real talent?
-I've recognised it on school performance.
-Your songs are mailny about love, why?
-My songs are about love because it's a beautiful!
-Thank you for interview.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T15:02:11+01:00
-Shakira could you answer for few questions?
- Yes
- Do you play in guitar?
- Of course
- When did you start sing?
-When I was 16 years old
- How you discovered your talent?
- I discovered my talent in school preformence
- Why yours song tell just about love?
- My songs tell about love, because love is beatifull
- Thanks for interview
1 3 1