Odpowiedzcie po angielsku:
1.What you usually wear for a party?
2. Have you ever been to a fancy dress party?
What did you wear?
3. What music do you usually listen to at parties? (PoP)

daje Naj pierwszej osobie (superkids 3) ćw. 4 str. 38

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T15:06:14+01:00
1. I usually wear a dress for a party.
2. No, I haven`t been yet.
3. I usually listen to pop.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T15:07:35+01:00
1. I usually wear beautiful skirt and top for a party.
2 No, i haven't. I wore jeans or skirt.
3 I usually listen pop and rock music at the party.
2010-03-10T15:07:39+01:00
1. I usually wear for party shirt, jeans and a cap.
2. Yes I was. I dressed as a superhero.
3. I usually listen PoP music at parties.