Nie wiem co trzeba zrobić !
przykład :
1.I don't like (not/like) table tennis
to w nawiasach trzeba jakoś wstawić
2.......................... (you usually/meet) your friends after school.
3.I ..................... (live) in a small town but my sister ............... (live)in a large city.
4.................................................(he/come from) Poland ?
5. She .............................(not/enjoy) playing board games ?
6.Bill Clark .........................(work) in a bank.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T15:28:36+01:00
2. You usually meet
3. I live , my sister lives
4. He comes from
5. She doesn't enjoy
6. works
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T15:29:06+01:00
2. You usually meet
3. I LIVE in a small town but my sister LIVES ...
4. he comes from
5. doesn't enjoy
6. works