Uzupełnij i odpowiec na nie !
uzupełnij słowami: be,study,have ,live,know
a)how long have you ......... in this town/city?
b)how long have you ......... a student at this school?
c)how long have you ......... your english teacher?
d)how long have you ......... english?
e)how long have you..........your school bad?

2

Odpowiedzi

  • mnsq
  • Początkujący
2010-03-10T15:37:46+01:00
How long have you lived in this town/city?
How long have you been a student in this school ?
How long have you known your english teacher?
How long have you studied english ?
How long have you had your school bad?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T15:41:54+01:00
1. How long have you lived in this city?
2. How long have you been a student in this school ?
3. How long have you known your english teacher?
4. How long have you studied english ?
5. How long have you had your school bad?
1 5 1