Opis obrazka po angielsku:Na tym obrazku widzę 4 osoby.Jest to rodzina.Dwoje dorosłych i dwójka dzieci.Atmosfera na tej fotografii jest wesoła każdy się śmieje.Tata tych dzieci trzyma w ręce plecak a mama prowadzi swoje dziecko za rączkę.Widać też plażę i urywek morza.Rodzina chodzi przy brzegu morza.W oddali widać też jasne skały o dziwnych kształtach.Pogoda na tym obrazku jest słoneczna.Jest to środek lata.
przetłumaczyć tylko wszystko wystarczy z góry dzięki :]

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T15:46:08+01:00
On this picture, I see 4 peoples.This is a family.Two adults and two children .Atmosphere on this photography is happy , everyone is happy.Dad of these children holding backpack and mother leads her child to the beach by the hand.Family goes by the coast .We can see bright rocks with strange shapes.Weather is sunny .This is a middle of the summer.
6 3 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T15:47:29+01:00
In this picture I see 4 people. This is familly. 2 adult people and 2 kids.
Character in this picture is really good, everybody laugh.
Father have got a backpack, mum going with children.
I see there the beach and part of sea. The familly stroll near sea cost.
Far we can see bright mountains which have got strange shape.
The weather in this picture is sunny. This is summertime.
7 3 7
2010-03-10T15:51:43+01:00
In the picture I can see four (4) poeple.Two (2) parents and two(2) children.they are happy. Father have got a schoolbag and mother going with child hand to hand.And in the picture I can see beach and sea. Family going to edge to sea. It's sunny.
108 1 108