Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T16:49:36+01:00

Zakręcony piątek
The plot of film be leaning on magic phenomenon of exchange of bodies to which came under influence reading Chinese prophecy. The adolescent daughter and being in day before of marriage the psychologist they - have to pit from funny resulting from exchange of role situations the therapist. Abrasive situation between them which had before exchange place undergoes change thanks to meeting her "from second side".

Film ends happy - endem - come back to their bodies both figure and happy family participates in wedding ceremony.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T16:50:33+01:00
Narzeczony mimo woli

Po polsku :

Bizneswoman i wydawca Margaret Tate postanawia wyjść za mąż za swego asystenta Andrew Paxtona, którego traktowała dotąd dość bezceremonialnie. Kobieta jest Kanadyjką, chce w ten sposób uzyskać amerykańskie obywatelstwo, ponieważ grozi jej deportacja.
Aby plan wypełnić w każdym detalu Margaret wybiera się wraz z asystentem do jego rodziny na Alaskę. Tam misterne oszustwo bierze w łeb...

Po angielsku:

Businesswoman and publisher Margaret Tate decides to marry his assistant Andrew Paxton, a treat so far quite unceremoniously. Woman is Canadian, hopes to obtain U.S. citizenship, because the danger of deportation.Plan to fill in every detail Margaret chooses, together with an assistant to his family in Alaska. There elaborate deception takes the head

ATRAMENTOWE SERCE

Po polsku:

Meggie Folchart ma dwanaście lat i mieszka w wynajętym domu wraz ze swoim ojcem, introligatorem - "lekarzem książek" - Mortimerem "Mo" Folchartem. Matka dziewczynki - Teresa zaginęła, gdy ona miała trzy lata. Meggie i Mo dzielą ogromną miłość do książek. Meggie uwielbia je czytać a ojciec chętnie kupuje jej nowe powieści. Jednak nigdy nie czyta dla niej na głos, mimo iż wielokrotnie go o to prosi. Pewnej nocy w domu Folchartów zjawia się tajemniczy mężczyzna. Smolipaluch okazuje się znajomym ojca. Dziewczynka podsłuchuje ich rozmowę, z której jednak wynika tylko to, że jakiś Capricorn szuka Mo. Ale kim on jest? Następnego dnia o 5 rano ojciec prosi by się spakowała - wyjeżdżają do Włoch, do jej ciotki - Elinor, która już wiele razy prosiła Mo o zajęcie się jej książkami. Smolipaluch jedzie z nimi. Po kolacji Mo i Elinor udają się do jej biblioteki by coś na osobności omówić. Meggie nie może znieść, że ojciec ma przed nią tajemnice. Zawsze sobie wszystko mówili! Po raz kolejny podsłuchuje. Okazuje się, że ojciec chce dać Elinor na przechowanie jakąś ważną, tajemniczą książkę. Meggie wydaje się, że to właśnie ta książka, którą ojciec pakował w tajemnicy przed nią rano, tuż przed odjazdem... Kiedy Mo zostaje porwany Meggie wie, że owa książka nie może być zwykłą powieścią. Coś w niej tkwi i ona musi się tego dowiedzieć, by uratować ojca... Na dodatek okazuje się, że ciekawska Elinor podmieniła książki i porywacze Mo zabrali niewłaściwą. Meggie i Elinor prowadzone przez Smolipalucha decydują się pojechać za porywaczami i wymienić książkę na Mo. Meggie jeszcze nie wie, że w tej podróży przyjdzie jej poznać największą tajemnicę swego ojca.

PO ANGIELSKU:

Meggie Folchart has twelve years old and lives in a rented house with his father, a bookbinder - "doctor book" - Mortimer "Mo" Folchart. The girl's mother - Teresa disappeared when she was three years old. Meggie and Mo share a great love of books. Meggie loves to read them and a father willing to buy her new novel. But never read aloud to her, although repeatedly asked him about it. One night at home Folchartów mysterious man appears. Smolipaluch turns out to be a friend of his father. Girl listening to the conversation, which, however, shows only that it may seek a Capricorn. But who is he? The next day at 5 am the father asks to be packed - go to Italy, to her aunt - Elinor, who has several times asked Mo to take her books. Smolipaluch goes with them. After dinner, Mo and Elinor go to the library to discuss something in private. Meggie could not bear that his father had before her secrets. I always told you everything! Once again, listening. It turns out that his father wants to give Elinor for safekeeping some important and mysterious book. Meggie, it seems that it was this book that his father was packing a secret from her in the morning, just before his departure ... When Mo is kidnapped Meggie knows that this book can not be ordinary novel. Something about the lies and she must find out, to save his father ... In addition, it appears that the curious Elinor podmieniła book and took the hijackers may be inappropriate. Meggie and Elinor conducted by Smolipalucha decide to go for the kidnappers, and can replace a book. Meggie does not know yet that this trip will have to know the greatest mystery of his father.


Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam

Pozdrawiam :)
2010-03-10T16:55:14+01:00
Margaret Tate (Sandra Bullock) want to married her assistant, Andrew Paxton ( Ryan Reynolds). It’s nothing wrong, but they only work together and they’re not in love. Margaret must getting married, because she will deports.

:) Wydaje mi się, że jest dobrze, ale nie daję 100% gwarancji .