Hej prosze sprawdzić czy nie ma żadnych błędów (praca nie jest długa)
Salad of croutons.
1/2 cup oil
1 clove of garlic
1 spoon of mustard
pepper and salt
1 egg
1/2 tomatoe
3 croutons

1.You first Chopped clove of garlic and tomatoe.
2.Them Put all ingredients in a blender.
3.Mix till smooth.
4.Add 1/4 cup of parmesean cheese.
5.Add pepper and salt to taste.
6.Serve with croutons.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T16:52:59+01:00
Wydaje mi się,że nie ma błedów
1 5 1
2010-03-10T16:55:38+01:00
Nie ma żadnych błędów.
Całkiem dobrze napisane.
Sam bym lepiej nie napisał.
1 5 1