Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T17:01:25+01:00
Prosze oto rozwiązanie:


Everyone is equal regardless of any appearance of faith and the situation, funding.
1 5 1
2010-03-10T17:01:46+01:00
Everyone is equal regardless of any appearance of faith and financial situation.


tak to miało być. ?
2010-03-10T17:02:09+01:00
Everyone is equal regardless of any appearance of faith and the situation, funding.

(mniej więcej tak xd)