Czy ktos moze mi to sprawdzić???? My room is all yellow.My room is in medium size.There are two windows in my room.There is a bed between windows.Under the bed there is a shelf.There is wardrobe near the desk.There is a computer on the desk. Nearby the computer is a TV and a lamp.In the middle of my room there is a carpet.On the left is my little aquarium with fishes..When I get into my room on my right I have wardrobe where I keep on my clothes,blouses,jeans,shirts.In the wall hang big picture.The room is very comfortable

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-23T15:34:10+02:00
Według mnie jest wszystko ok ;]
Pozdrawiam ;)
2009-10-23T15:36:04+02:00
2009-10-23T16:52:10+02:00