1.Niedawno leżałam w szpitalu. Na szczęście to nie było nic groźnego. Czuje się już teraz dobrze. Cieszę się, że jestem już w domu.
2.Moja mama jest teraz bezrobotna. Szuka pracy jednak w naszym mieście trudno jest znaleźć pracę. Mój tata już 15 lat pracuje w ty samym zakładzie, więc niewiele się zmieniło.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T17:17:58+01:00
1.Recently I was in the hospital. Fortunately there was nothing sinister. I feel good now. I am glad that I am already at home.
2.My mom is now unemployed. Looking for a job in our city, however, it is difficult to find a job. My dad has worked 15 years in the same plant you, So much has changed.
2010-03-10T17:18:57+01:00
1.recently I was in the hospital. Fortunately there was nothing sinister. I feel good now. I am glad that I am already at home.
2.my mom is now unemployed. Looking for a job in our city, however, it is difficult to find a job. My dad has worked 15 years in the same plant you, So much has changed.