Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T17:38:47+01:00
I really like skating figurowe.Moją favorite skater of the sport is Sasha Cohen and Kiira Korpi.Watch all professions sport.Uwielbiam also play tenisa.Chociaż still learn to play in it. This is a very interesting game. Sometimes in the afternoons with friends like to play soccer. The boys say that this is just a game for them, not for girl.Always they win, but sometimes we do.
2010-03-10T17:55:47+01:00
My favourite disciplines are playing volleyball, game in the trash and football.all of them have a ball therefore i like them.i don't like rest but i adore fatigue.
So when i play this game i am really tired . when i play volleyball i must to use my hand and after that i have bigger muscle. i like be healthy so when i play games and sports i keep fit.
1 5 1