Przetłumacz zdania na angielski

1. Ben nie ma żadnych zwierząt.
2. Jaki rodzaj włosów ty masz?
3. Jaki kolor oczu ty masz?
4. Daniel zwykle pomaga.
5. Jak się ma twoja mama?
6.Kiedy zwykle jesz śniadanie?
7. w sklepie: Czym mogę pani służyć?


2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T17:30:39+01:00
1. Ben did not have any animals. 2 What kind of hair you have? 3 What color eyes you have? 4 Daniel usually helps. 5 How is your mom? 6.Kiedy usually eat breakfast? 7 online: What can I do for you?
Licze na naj ;)
pzdro ;)
2010-03-10T17:31:34+01:00
1. Ben did not have any animals.
2. What kind of hair you have?
3. What color eyes you have?
4. Daniel usually helps.
5. How is your mom?
6.Kiedy usually eat breakfast?
7. In shop: What can I do for you?