Przetłumacz na angielski :

Moim ulubionym sportem jest jazda na deskorolce.Kiedy jest ciepło i świeci słońce ja i moja przyjaciółka jeździmy na deskorolkach.Ja uczę się od moich kolegów i przyjaciółki.Często wywalam się gdy jadę.Zawody w deskorolkarstwie odbywają się w czterech konkurencjach Vert oraz Street.Jazda na deskorolce jest też środkiem transportu.Wiele osób traktuje jazde na deskorolce jako jeden ze sportów ekstremalnych. W polsce jazda na deskorolce jest mniej popularna niż w innych krajach.21 czerwca obchodzony jest Międzynarodowy Dzień Deskorolki.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T18:21:40+01:00
My favorite sport is skateboarding.When the weather is warm and the sun shines I with my friend go skateboarding. I learn from my colleagues and my friend. I often crashes when I go. Contest in skateboarding held in the four competitions: Vert and Street.Skateboarding is a means of transport, too. A lot of people treats skateboarding as one of extreme sports. In poland skateboarding is less popular than in other coutries. 21st of June is celebrated as International Day of Skateboards.
KONIEC!
Proszę o naj!
2 3 2
2010-03-10T18:27:01+01:00
My favourite sport is skateboarding. When the weather is sunny, me and my friend ride a skateboard. I learn to ride from my colleagues and friend. I often fall down while I'm skateboarding. The skateboarding contests are played in four competitions Vert and Street. Skateboarding is a method of conveyance too. Many people practise an extreme skateboarding. In Poland, skateboarding isn't much popular than in other countries. 21st June is the International Skateboard Day.