Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T18:23:31+01:00
Jennifer wasn't invited to the party by them.
The restaurant is run by his family.
Our weekend is spoiled by the rain.
500 people are employed by the company.
An e-mail has been sent to the online shopping site by Mary.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-10T18:24:51+01:00
Jennifer wasn't invited to the party.
The restaurant is run by his family.
Our weekend is spoiled by the rain.
500 people are employed by the company.
Mail has been sent to the online shopping site by Mary.
2010-03-10T18:26:56+01:00
-Jennifer wasn't invited to the party
-The restaurant is run by his family
-Our weekend was spoiled by the rain
-500 people is employed by the company
The online shopping site has been sent an e-mail by Mary