Odpowiedzi

2009-10-23T17:37:15+02:00
This is my mum. Her name is Anna. She`s 35 years old. My mum is a teacher.
This is my dad. He is Adrian and he`s 36. My father is a doctor.
This is my older brother. He`a Franciszek. Franek is 17 yerars old. He` s a student.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-23T17:47:19+02:00
This is my familly.
This is my mum. Her name is .... She`s ... years old. My mum is a .....(zawód)
This is my dad. He is .... and he`s ....years old. My father is a ...(zawód).
This is my brother. His name is ...... He is ... yerars old. I have got a pet.It's a fish.It's very small.My family is a frendly.
1 5 1