Dopasuj czynności 1-6 do skutków a-f

1.save 50 m(funtów)
2.pass my exams
3.study architecture
4.miss the bus
5.get a job
6.learn to drive

a.go to university
b.get a car
c.buy some new clothes
d.walk home
e. become an architect
f.make some money

Dzięki ;p

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T18:27:10+01:00
1c
2a
3e
4d
5f
6b

banalne ;)
5 3 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T18:58:30+01:00
Save 50 funtów buy some new clothes.
Pass my exam go to university.
Study architecture become an architect.
Miss the bus walk home.
Get a job make some money.
Learn to drive get a car.

1-c
2-a
3-e
4-d
5-f
6-b
7 5 7