Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T18:33:12+01:00
Have your mother got work at night?
Has she got long, brown hair?
Has your teacher got specjal qualification?
My friend can wear new uniform
I have got blue eyes.
To ostanie to nie wiem...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T18:35:54+01:00
Have got your mother heve to work at night?
Can she heve got long brown hair?
Can your teacher heve to special Pualification?
my frind can wear new uniform i can blue eyes a have go you have to get up early?