Przetłumacz dialog:
*przepraszam, jak dojsc do silesii?
-trzeba isc prze rondo i skrecic w prawo a nastepnie prosto i po lewej stronie znajduje sie wejscie.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
*dzien dobry ide w kierunku silesii?
- tak, dobrze teraz cały czas prosto
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
*przeprasza,, zna pani droge do najblizszej restauracjia??
- hmmm, najblizsza restauracja jest niedaleko, trzeba isc prosto na ul. słowackiego a nastepnie skrecic w prawo obok stadionu i po prawej stronie jest restauracja.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T18:40:43+01:00
*Sorry, how come Silesia?
-need to go provided the roundabout and turn right and then straight ahead and the left is the entrance.

*Hi, I'm going in the direction of Silesia?
- Yes, well now go straight.

*Sorry you know the way to the nearest restaurant?
- Hmmm, is not far from the nearest restaurant, you go straight to the st. Slovak and then turn right next to the stadium and on the right side is the restaurant.
2010-03-10T18:44:38+01:00
Exscuse me , how to walk to silesia ?
you must go roundabout and skrecic to the right and nastepnie straight and on the left is finding


good morning , I going in direction silesii?
- this way, well now all the time straight



excuse me,, knows for you way to closest to the restaurant??
- hmmm, the restaurant is nearest nearby, it is necessary isc straight on the Rd of the Slovak but next to turn right by the stadium and there is a restaurant on the right-hand side.



POZDRO myślę ze jest dobrze :)