Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T19:36:26+01:00
In my contry birthday are very nice.Family and friends meet with you.You make party at your home.People buy crisps or popcorn .
People take on music and dance on rug.Person which have birthday give gift.



Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T19:56:45+01:00
People in my country are very funny, because they observe birthday. They do a reception in their homes or they rent premises. Usually, birtday is family`s festivity. People make a wish and buy present for solenizant. There is a full of food and sweats.
Solenizant blow few of candles and treat somebody to cream cake.
That is a great festivity.