Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T19:32:10+01:00
1.Love story
2. stupid in love
3.cry
2010-03-10T19:36:31+01:00
Sarah Connor - Living To Love You
sarah_connor_-_just_one_last_dance-ministry
sarah_connor_feat_naturally_7_-_music_is_the_key_
Garu feat -Celine Dion
Alexander -Here i Am
All 4 One - I Swear
All 4 One - I Turn To You
All 4 One - I will be right here waiting for you
All_4_One-Not_Ready_For_Goodbye-ezi
Ana Johnson - We Are
BackstreetBoys-TheOne



To są MOje ulubione nutki:) mam nadzieje ze znajdziesz cos dla siebie pozdrowki:D
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T19:41:18+01:00
Iris - goo goo dolls

Ronan Keating - When You Say Nothing At All

Kelly Clarkson- Because of You live at Echo

Robbie Williams - Shes The One

leona lewis- bleeding love

Mariah Carey - Bye Bye

Kelly Family - An Angel


Kilka, ale są naprawdę dobre. ;]