Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T20:03:14+01:00
HOW TOBE MAKE SANDWICH:
Po polsku:
kromkę chleba smarujemy masłem kładziemy sałatę szynkę ser żółty oraz pomidory przykrywamy drugą kromką chleba
SMACZNEGO !

po angielsku:
slice of bread with butter lubricates put ham cheese lettuce and tomatoes covered with a second slice of bread
Bon Appetit !
2 5 2
2010-03-10T20:05:59+01:00
How to make sandwich

1. Prepare : butter , knife , tomato , cheese , kromke of bread
2. Grease bread butter
3. put on chlem cheese
4. tomato's pokroj
5. Arrange on sandwich tomato's slices
6. tuck in with sandwich
1 5 1