Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T20:11:39+01:00
Act of ownership is embedded in the school buildings
when is an earthquake everything shakes
she told us to learn a range of material
This boy is scruffy
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T20:11:59+01:00
1. His act is very bad in my opinion.
2. Shake your body, Anna!
3. I must buy a new mascara.
4. The range this shop is very wide.
5. Oh, look at this! How scruffy!