Chce że by to był przetłumaczone na Angielski.. :]]
ale tez chce że by to było jak naj szybciej..


1.Delfiny zamieszkują ciepłe morza i oceany.Większość ma smukłe ciała długości 4m i charakterystyką płetwe grzbietową..

2.Delfiny to ssaki, czyli zwierzęta stało cieplne.
oddychają powietrzem i karmią młode mlekiem.
3.Wyskakujące ponad 6m nad powierzchnią wody.Delfiny to wspaniały wodok. Te pełne wdzięku zwierzęta pływają z prędkością do 50 km / h

4.Delfin śpi, unosząc się w wodzie na głębokości około 50 cm, z jednym okiem otwartym[1]. Oddycha wynurzając się co 30 sek. na powierzchnię nie budząc się. Delfiny często polują ławicami. Czasami nawet polują z rekinami. Żywią się rybami, kalmarami i skorupiakami. Ich głównym naturalnym wrogiem jest orka.

a jak by ktoś mógł to niech napisze mi to jak się to czyta.. :D

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T20:13:09+01:00
Dolphins inhabit warm seas and oceans. Most of them have slim body and 4m long dorsal fin characteristics.

Dolphins are mammals, that the animals had heat.
Breathe air and feed the young with milk.

Pop-up more than 6m above the water Dolphins is a great view. These graceful animals swim at a speed of 50 km / h

A dolphin sleeps, floating in the water at a depth of about 50 cm, with one eye open. Wynurzając breathe every 30 seconds. on the surface, not waking up. Dolphins often hunt in shoals. Sometimes even the sharks hunt. They feed on fish, squids and crustaceans. Their main natural enemy is the plowing.

wiesz z czytaniem to u mnie tak nie za bardzo więc raczej nie pomogę ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T20:15:14+01:00
1.Delfiny inhabit warm seas and oceany.Większość is 4m long slender body and the characteristics of the dorsal fin ..

2.Delfiny are mammals, or animals had heat.
breathe air and feed the young with milk.
3.Wyskakujące more than 6m above the surface wody.Delfiny is a great wodok. These graceful animals swim at a speed of 50 km / h

4.Delfin asleep, floating in the water at a depth of about 50 cm, with one eye open. Wynurzając breathe every 30 seconds. the surface is not waking up. Dolphins often hunt in shoals. Sometimes even the sharks hunt. They feed on fish, squids and crustaceans. Their main natural enemy is the plowing.