Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T20:13:05+01:00
A) You always go to school - ty zawsze chodzisz do szkoły
She, He, It always goes to school - ona, on, ono zawsze chodzi do szkoły
We always go to school - my zawsze chodzimy do szkoły
You always go to school - wy zawsze chodzicie do szkoły
They always go to school - oni zawsze chodzą do szkoły

b) I write letters from time to time - ja pisze list od czasu do czasu
You write letters from time to time
She, He, it writes letters from time to time
We write letters from time to time
You write letters from time to time
They write letters from time to time
1 5 1
2010-03-10T20:13:14+01:00
A) zawsze chodzę do szkoły
b) ja pisze listy od czasu do czasu

I always go to school
You always go to school
She always go to school
He always go to school
It always go to school
We alweys go to school
You always go to school
They alweys go to school
i z tym drógim tak samo dodajesz osoby
2010-03-10T20:13:46+01:00
Przetłumaczyc: I always go to school - ja zawsze chodzę do szkoły
I write letters from time to time - ja piszę listy od czasu do czasu

Odmiany nie umię :)