Przetlumacz na jezyk angielski. ( tlumaczenia z translatorow nie uznaje i zglaszam jako blad!!!!)




1.Na obrazku widze troje ludzi, dwie dziewczyny i chlopak. siedzacych na kocu prawdopodobnie na lace. Mają koszyk pelen jedzenia i slodyczy ktorymi sie zajadaja. rozmawiaja ze soba i sie smieja. widac są bardzo szczesliwi.

2. na swiezym powietrzu lepiej smakuje jedzenie.
3. nie nie lubie jesc na polu, poniewaz wszyscy patrza jak jem.


4. na obrazku widze dwoje ludzi. kobiete i mezczyzne. prawdopodobnie sa oni turystami szukajacy zabytkow. sa ubrani na sportowo i maja wielkie plecaki podrozne. widac ze sa bardzo szczesliwi bo sie usmiechaja.

5.uwazam ze Oni pojda teraz zwiedzac jakies zabytki.
6.ja chcialabym spedzic swoje wakacje w egipcie poniewaz jest tam duzo slonca i atrakcji do zwiedzania.

7. ja chcialabym byc fryzjerka, poniewaz lubie to zajecie i jest to bardzo lekka praca.


2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-10T20:24:20+01:00
1. At image I see three people, two girls and a boy. probably sitting on a blanket on the meadow. They have a basket full of food and sweets which they eat. talk to each other and laugh. can see are very happy.

2.Outdoor food tastes better.
3. no no I like to eat in the field, because we all see how I eat.

4. the image I see two people. a man and woman. They are probably looking for tourists sights. are dressed in sports and have a great travel backpacks. shows that they are very happy because I smile.

5. I think they will go now to visit some monuments.
6. I like to spend their holidays in Egypt because there is plenty of sun and sights to visit.

7. I would like to be a hairdresser, because I like this job and it is very light work.
2010-03-10T20:30:53+01:00
2. On the fresh air food taste better.
3. I'm don't like eat on fresh air because everything see for me.
5.I look out that they go now go sighthings.
6. I would like spend my holiday in Egipt because there is many sunny and attraction for sighthings
7. I would like a hairdresser because I like this hobby and this is very soft work.