Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T20:22:12+01:00
In kindergarten the time was very funny because I was only playing with my friends.
In primary school also was good
In gymnasium it was bad because too much education
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-10T20:24:04+01:00
In kindergarten was a wonderful and carefree. I was begun learning, when I went to primary school. In gymnasium I don't have much time, becouse it's a lot of study.