Dam 62 Pnk. !!siemka napisz wypracowanie po angielsku np.o 7.00 rano wstaje .pOtem ide sie umyć itp.po prostu trzeba napisać rakie wypracowanie co robi się w 11 dowolny dzien ale tylko od pin do piątku i po angielsku ale nie z neta!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T21:09:25+01:00
When I wake up at 7:00, immediately go to the toilet to freshen up.
Then I go eat a meal in the form of corn flakes with milk.
Then, dressing and preparing to leave. I go to school about 15 minutes and there are debating with friends, and learn. After all this I come home and eat dinner. After doing this go freely odrabiać asked me lessons. When this occurs already sit at the computer, or some interesting reading. So spend your free time until evening. Then I eat dinner, then take a shower. I fall asleep about 22:00. So spend your day.
1 5 1
2010-03-10T21:09:40+01:00
The day began with morning toilet. Later I went to wash her face. When I went out accidentally slammed the door. I ate breakfast, washed the teeth, arranged her hair, took a backpack and went to school. After returning home, I ate lunch and took up teaching. Once I had finished the last book, yawning with fatigue. after some time she fell asleep, but I slept a long time, because my cat started to meow horribly. It turned out that he clasped his hands. Sister ran to me and gave me waffles, do not dare refuse, so they accepted, because even I like waffles, especially with chocolate. After a hard day so take some rest and went to sleep.

Tłumaczenie:
ten dzień zaczęłam od porannej toalety. Później poszłam przepłukać twarz. Gdy wychodziłam niechcący trzasnęłam drzwiami. Zjadłam śniadanie, umyłam zęby, ułożyłam włosy, wzięłam plecak i wyszłam do szkoły. Po powrocie do domu, zjadłam obiad i zajęłam się nauką. Gdy już zamknęłam ostatnią książkę, ziewałam ze zmęczenia. po pewnym czasie usnęłam, lecz nie spałam długo, gdyż mój kotek zaczął przeraźliwie miauczeć. Okazało się, że ścisnęłam go rękoma. Siostra przybiegła do mnie i dała mi wafle, nie śmiałam odmówić wiec je przyjęłam, ponieważ nawet lubię wafle, tym bardziej z czekoladą. Po tak ciężkim dniu odpoczęłam i położyłam sie spać.
1 5 1
  • megu
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-03-10T21:13:24+01:00
I get up at 7 a.m. every day. I dress up and go to the bathroom. I wash my teeth and my face. For the breakfast I have sandwiches. At 7:30 a.m. I go to school. I have 7 lessons. I come back to the house at 3 p.m. I eat dinner. I go for a walk with my dog. In the evenings I do my homework, read books or watch TV. I sometimes go out with my friends. I usually go to the bed at 11 p.m.

Codziennie wstaję o siódmej rano. Ubieram się i idę do łazienki. Myję zęby i twarz. Na śniadanie jem kanapki. O 7:30 wychodzę do szkoły. Mam siedem lekcji. Wracam do domu o trzeciej po południu. Jem obiad. Idę na spacer z psem. Wieczorem odrabiam pracę domową, czytam książki albo oglądam telewizję. Czasem wychodzę z przyjaciółmi. Zazwyczaj idę spać o jedenastej wieczorem.
1 5 1