Czy mógłby mi ktoś to przetłumaczyć na język angielski ? Bardzo proszę bo to na jutro ....

Osoba która widziałam to gruba kobieta. Ma około 30 lat, krótkie, brązowe włosy i okulary. Była ubrana w fioletowa bluzkę i niebieskie spodnie. Wydaje mi się, ze miała na sobie czarne buty na obcasie i zegarek na prawej ręce.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T21:09:42+01:00
The person who saw a fat woman. Is about 30 years old, short, brown hair and glasses. She was wearing a purple shirt and blue trousers. It seems to me that wearing black high heels and watch on your right hand.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T21:10:10+01:00
A person which could see is a fat woman. He has about 30 years, short, brown hair and glasses. She was dressed in purple the blouse and blue trousers. It seems to me, around had black shoes on on the heel and watch on the right-hand man.

Bardzo proszę:)
2010-03-10T21:10:53+01:00
The person I saw was a fat/overweight woman. She is circa 30 years old, has short and brown hair and wear glasses. She wore a purple t-shirt and blue pants. I think she had black shoes on heels and a watch on her right hand.