Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-23T21:36:10+02:00
My hobby is music. I listen to music all the time when I am at home, except when I am in the living room and the television is on. Most of all I like pop music and such pop singers as Prince, Tina Turner and groups such as Dire Straits, The Rolling Stones. I often watch MTV music programmes and I'm especially keen on concerts with groups or singers. Every group has at least one good song so I also like to listen to the top ten of the hit lists. I also like to play the guitar and sing. My voice is not very beautiful but I like singing.
13 2 13
2009-10-23T21:38:36+02:00
My hobby is volleyball. I like it becoause I think it`s very interesting. I played volleyball 3 years. I`m the best player in my team. I`ll be volleyball player.
17 2 17
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-23T22:47:39+02:00
My hobby is hip hop. I like listen to music and do everything what is association with hip hop. I draw a lot, something like graffiti. I often go to parties, too. Like every girl I like shopping and I'm usually do shopping in Harlem or Skate Shop. I write texts, and dance in my room. I really like it, but not many people know about that. This is my the biggest hobby: Hip Hop.

podałam troszkę na moim przykładzie;)
mogę przetłumaczyć jak chcesz:p

Moim hobby jest hip hop. Lubię słuchać muzyki i robić wszystko co jest związane z hip hopem. Dużo rysuję, coś jak graffiti. Często też chodzę na imprezy. Jak każda dziewczyna lubię zakupy i zazwyczaj robię je w Harlemie albo Skate Shop'ie. Piszę teksty i tańczę w swoim pokoju. Bardzo to lubię ale niewiele ludzi wie o tym. To jest moje największe hobby: hip hop.

proszę;)
58 4 58