BŁAGAM O SZYBKIE I DOBRE ROZWIĄZANIE DAM NAJ !
Przetłumacz na jezyk angielski podany tekst .


Ten dzień był znakomity ! wstałam rano , umyłam się , ubrałam , zjadłam śniadanie i pobiegłam na spotkanie z Darią . miałyśmy iść do kina . po przyjeździe do Katowic poszłyśmy do supermarketu kupiłyśmy potrzebne nam rzeczy i poszłyśmy na seans . Film skończył sie o ile pamiętam koło 15 godziny . o 16 byłam już w domu jednak na tym się nie skończyło , spakowałam swoje najpotrzebniejsze rzeczy i poszłam do Darii domu . miałam u niej spać . oglądałyśmy dalej filmy , było super ! w życiu się tak nie naśmiałam . Daria jest moja najlepsza przyjaciolka , mogę porozmawiać z nią o wszystkim ! być może dlatego nie nudzę się z nią nigdy i czas tak szybko mi leci ! tej nocy pstrykałyśmy sobie fotki , było zabawnie . rozmawiałyśmy na różne tematy , o swoich marzeniach i planach na przyszłość . jednak koło godziny 4 rano padłyśmy zmęczone na łóżko . to był mój dzień a w zasadzie moja najlepsza noc w moim życiu . Mam po tej nocy pamiątkę - nasze wspólne zdjęcie .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T21:31:51+01:00
This day was outstanding! I stood up in the morning, I washed myself, I dressed, I ate my breakfast and I ran to the meeting with Daria. we were supposed to go to the cinema. after the arrival at Katowice we went to the supermarket we bought things needed for us and we went to the show. The film finished sie as far as I remeber wheel 15 hours. about 16 however I was already at home on it it didn't end, I packed my most needed things and I went to Daria of the house. I was supposed at her to sleep. we watched films farther, it was super! in the life oneself so not naśmiałam. Daria is mine best przyjaciolka, I can talk with her about everything! perhaps therefore I with her am never bored and the time so quickly for me is flying! we snapped this night for ourselves snapshots, it was fun. we talked to different topics, about our dreams and plans next time. however by hour 4 in the morning we fell down tired out to the bed. it was my day and in principle my best night in my life. I have the souvenir after this night - our shared photograph.

Bardzo proszę
Liczę na naj:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T21:38:26+01:00
That day was awesome! I woke up early, showered, got dressed, ate breakfast and ran for my meeting with Daria. We were supposed to go at the cinema. After the arrival in Katowice, we went to the supermarket, bought our most needed things and went to the movie. The movie ended, so far as I remember, at 3pm. I was home by 4pm, but it didn't end then, I packed my most needed things and went to Daria's house. I was going to sleep there. We watched movies, it was great! I have never had that much fan as I had there. Daria is my best friend, I can talk with her about everything. Maybe that's why I never get bored with her and the time goes so fast. We took a lot of pictures that night, it was fun, we talked about different themes; about our dreams and plans for the future. By 4am we fell tired on the bed. That was my best day, in fact the best night in my life. I have a memory after that night - our photo.