Pilne
10. Na wakacjach poznajesz cudzoziemca/cudzoziemkę i chcesz się
czegoś o nim/niej dowiedzieć. Spytaj go/ją:
• skąd pochodzi;
• czym się zajmuje;
• na jak długo planuje swój pobyt w Polsce.
(rozmowę rozpoczyna zdający)
Z góry dzęki

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T21:39:15+01:00
* Where do you life
* What do you do on a daily basis
* For how long you plan your stay in Poland
2010-03-10T21:39:17+01:00
Where are you from?
what are you doing?
how long you will plan in Poland your stay?
2010-03-10T21:39:50+01:00
-Hi
-Hi
-How are you?
-Fine, thanks

^^^ Początek ^^^ można dodać żeby ładniej praca wyglądała

-Where are you from?
-I'm from Germany
-Ok, what do you deals?
- I'm a meachnic ;)
-How long you are be here?
-2 weeks