Błagam Was potrzebuje na już !! :( NAPISZ W JEZYKU ANGIELSKIM LIST DO KOLEZANKI ZAPRASZAJAC JA NA WAKACJE DO POLSKI:
1. PODAJ JAKIES MIEJSCE W POLSCE CIEKAWE DO ZOBACZENIA.
2. ZAPROPONUJ DATE PRZYJAZDU
3. WYMIEŃ ATRAKCJE TEGO MIASTA
MUSI BYC OD 120-150 SLOW CZYLI JAKIES POL DO STRONY !!! PROSZE :(

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-23T22:13:44+02:00
Hi Kate!
I want to invite you for holidays in Poland. I hope that you come for me on July this year. Maybe for one month? Why not? You can arrive here on the first of July. It will be great! Here is lot to see!
We can go to Warsaw, beacuse my dad is working there, so he can take us. We see there famous Bathrooms (Łazienki), and beautifull Centrum with huge terrace. Our country is beautifull. In my city is very many monuments, too. In my city you can see ruins of old castle from XIII century. We've got here a lot of churches, too. If you like parties I know few places when we can go. So when you decide to come to me, give me know. I'm waiting!
Love, kasiab623.

proszę ;)
1 3 1
2009-10-23T23:01:20+02:00
Hi Ania!
I want Cię to invite on holidays to Poland.
Very oneself I for you miss.
You will arrive 21 July maybe?
You have to visit Poznań and town hall !
Little goats about 12.00 on old market this one of main attractions, the also large lock is.
It was it been proper to visit clubs also.
I ask copy or deadline fits Ci?
I can not already wait for our meeting.
I love!
2 1 2