Pilne
34. Jesteś w angielskiej restauracji. Spytaj kelnera/kelnerkę:
• o możliwość zjedzenia posiłku wegeteriańskiego;
• o czas oczekiwania na posiłek;
• jaką sałatkę poteca.
(rozmowę rozpoczyna egzaminujący)

Z góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T23:04:30+01:00
1) do you have got vegetarian food?
2) how long I have to wait for my dish?
3) What sald could you recommend me?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-10T23:30:08+01:00
• Is it possible to eat vegetarian meals?
• How long does it take to eat?
• What kind of salad you Potec?