Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T10:32:25+01:00
-hi David
-Hi
-I,ve been robbed .
-Who?
-really...
-what's missing?
-My telephone hes been stolen.
-What shall I do?
-Where were you at the time?
-I was in the shop.
-seen anyone suspicious?
-no I have not seen anyone like that.
-the thief must be somewhere near ...
-I need a police raport for my insurance claim.
-I'm make a phone call.
-ok'ej thank you




1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T10:36:12+01:00
A: Hi Robert
R: Hi
A: I have small problem
R: How ?
A: Can you tell me what I buy my friend in his birthday ?
R: Maybe computer game ?
A: No, he dont likes play computer game
R: I'd recommend motorbike. What do you think ?
A: Ok it is very good. Thanks you Robert.
R: No problem. Bye
2 3 2
2010-03-11T11:09:22+01:00
Poprawka do powyższej odp:

A: Hi Robert
R: Hi
A: I have a small problem
R: Yes ?
A: Can you tell me what could I buy to my friend for his birthday ?
R: Maybe computer game ?
A: No, he doesn't like to play computer games.
R: I'd recommend motorbike, if you have enough money. There is a sale in Tesco. What do you think ?
A: Okay, it's very good idea. Thank you, Robert.
R: You're welcome. Bye
1 5 1