Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T10:46:26+01:00
What do you do to stay healthy and to keep fit? - Co robisz aby być zdrowym i zachować formę ?


Prowadzę aktywny tryb życia. Ćwiczę na siłowni, biegam, jem dużo warzyw i ograniczam jedzenie słodyczy i fast-foodów. Biorę też witaminy.

I lead an active lifestyle. Practicing in the gym, run, eat lots of vegetables and confine eating sweets and fast food. I take a vitamin.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T10:46:26+01:00
Hej
-Do not smoke cigarettes
-You can not drink alcohol
-you have to sleep
-You can not overwork
-eat healthily
-no quarrel.:)
2010-03-11T11:01:52+01:00
I eat a lot of vegetables and fruits. I also doing spotrs. I sleep 12 hours and I don't smoke.
1 4 1