Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T15:04:57+01:00
Wczoraj robiłam sałatkę. Ugotowałam makaron. Pokroiłam ser żółty, szynkę i ogórka w kostkę. Posiekałam por. Wszystko razem wymieszałam z majonezem i bazylią. Schowałam do lodówki i po kilku godzinach można było jeść.

I made/prepared a salad yesterday. First, I boiled some pasta. Then, I cubed some cheese, some ham and come cucumber. I chopped some leek. After that, I mixed all the ingredients together with some mayonnaise and basil. I put it in the fridge and after a couple of hours it was ready to serve.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T15:10:47+01:00
Tłumaczenie na angielski:
Yesterday i made salad.I Cook pasta.I cut up cheese, meat and cucumber into the bone.I chopped the leek up.All in all shuffle mayonnaise as well basils. I hide it to fridge as well when several hour there is room to was take.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-11T15:12:18+01:00
Yesterday I did a salad. Cooked pasta. Sliced cheese, ham and cucumber into cubes. Sliced leek. All confused together mayonnaise and basil. I hid in the fridge and after a few hours you can eat.