Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T14:58:10+01:00
Sommer is the best season, because is sunny and warm. In summer I like playing volleyball and swimming in lake. The days are longer than in winter. It's the best season for kids. The kids love hot.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T15:01:26+01:00
Po pierwsze summer a nie sommer.
Summer is the best season because its very warm and sunny,we haven't got school and we can do everything what we like.Swimming,play football,reading books etc.
We can go to grandparents,on the sea,in the mountains,go abroad etc.
In the winter we can't eat ice creams,in summer I eat them everyday,I love them!
In few words we are as free as a birds.
This is why I think summer is the best season.Thank you!
(etc. znaczy i tak dalej)