Zad.1
Napisz ankietę na temat: Jak często uprawiamy sport?
ma być min.5 pytań
musi być jakiś tytuł, sformułować jakieś odpowiedzi np. raz w roku lub raz na tyg. itp.
Pytania mogą być takie:
a)Jak często ćwiczysz??
b)Czy kiedykolwiek grałeś w siatkówkę??
c)Jak dużo czasu poświęcasz na bieganie??
d)Czy chciałbyś aby było więcej godz. WF??
Proszę o przetłumaczenie tych pytań i dodanie kilka pyt. od siebie:)
Z góry dziękuje:)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T15:15:17+01:00
1.How often do you excrise?
2.Have you ever played volleyball?
3.How much time do you spend on running?
4.Do you want more hours of PE?
5.What's you favourite sport?
6.Do you attend any sport lessons?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T15:27:54+01:00
HOW OFTEN YOU ARE practising sport?

1.How often do you do sport excercise?
a) every day after the school
b) only the each PE lesson
c) I can't do it

2.Have you ever played the volleyball?
a) Yes I always play with my friends
b) at one time I played during the PE lesson
c) Volleyball...? I don't know what it is? :D

3.How long you are running?
a) every day after the supper
b) sometimes when I am late for lessons.
c) Never!! It's very bleating

4.Would you like to have a extra PE lesson?
a) yes of course. I love it!!
b) Hmm... only after the compulsory lesson for additional students
c) NOoo... It will be horrible