Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T15:29:21+01:00
-black/white czrany/biały
-curly/straight kręcone/proste
-hard/easy trudne/łatwe
-night/day noc/dzień
-sun/moon słońce/księżyc
-dog/cat pies/kot
-ciężki/lekki heavy/breezy
-chory/zdrowy ill/healthy

jeśli o to chodzi , to proszę o NAJ.
bo się namęczyłam. ;))
a jak nie, to napisz ...




Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T15:34:44+01:00
The elephant is bigger than the mouse.
English is easier than the Polish.
Łódź is more popular than Wągrowiec.
Football is harder than tennis.
Watching Tv is more interesting than reading books.
Winter is colder than summer.
Pizza is taste better than hamburger.
Women is weaker then men.