Przecztłumacz

1 ona zamierza odwiedzic babcie po jutrze
2 czy oni wygrają mecz
3 mam nadzieje ze on zda ten egzamin
4 popatrz na tę drogę ona pęknie
5 ja mysle ze nasi piłkarze wygraja mistrzostwa w piłce nożnej
6 oni nie zamierzaja kupić nowego samochodu
7 czy ty zamierzasz nauczyć się tego wiersza na pamięć
8 poczekaj chwile otworze drzwi
9 on obiecyje ze zacznie sie uczyć
10 posprzątaj pokój albo cię zabije

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T16:09:05+01:00
1 ona zamierza odwiedzic babcie po jutrze
She is going to visit her grandmother day after tommorow

2 czy oni wygrają mecz
Will they win the game?

3 mam nadzieje ze on zda ten egzamin
I hope, he will pass this exam

4 popatrz na tę drogę ona pęknie
Look at this road, it is going to pop

5 ja mysle ze nasi piłkarze wygraja mistrzostwa w piłce nożnej
I think, our football players will win the football championship

6 oni nie zamierzaja kupić nowego samochodu
They are not going to buy new car

7 czy ty zamierzasz nauczyć się tego wiersza na pamięć
Are you going to learn this poem by heart

8 poczekaj chwile otworze drzwi
Wait a minute, i will open the doors
9 on obiecyje ze zacznie sie uczyć
He promises that he will start learning

10 posprzątaj pokój albo cię zabije
Tidy your room, or else i will kill you

Mam nadzieje, że pomogłam :)
2010-03-11T16:15:41+01:00
1. She 's going to visit grandma at day after tomorrow.
2. Are they win the match?
3. I hope, that he pass this exam.
4. Take a look at this road! It cracks!
5. I think, that our footballers win championship.
6. They aren't going to bought a new car.
7. Are you going to learn this poem ?
8. Wait moment, I open the door.
9. He promise, that he start learning.
10. Clean your room or I will kill you!
2010-03-11T16:34:07+01:00
1 it intends to visit Grandma at
2 tomorrow whether they will win game
3 I hope that he passes the exam
4 look at it this way I think I will break
5 of our players win championships in football
6 they do not intend to buy a new car
7 or you intend to learn this poem in memory
8 wait for a moment the door opening
9 on obiecyje with
10 starts in August to teach tidy up room or kill you