Proszę o pomoc!!!!!!! daje naj!!!
Odpowiedz na pytania:

use these adjectives or your own ideas:
(interesting, cool, great, boring, nervous, dangerous, lucky, brave)
I
IWhat do you think of eight teenagers?
I1think they're......................
2 Would you like to go on an expedition to Africa?
...........................
3 What animals are in danger in your country?
...................................................

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T16:18:21+01:00
1. I think they're cool but ther too nervous.

2. Yes, I'd like. I think it will be very interesting and great expedition.

3. They are wolfs, bears and owls.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T16:19:07+01:00
1. ...lucky because they don't have any problems.
2. Yes because it is great and cool travel.
3. In my country is the most dangerous animals are: wolf, bull.