Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T16:43:32+01:00
Ravioli with mushrooms

Ingredients:
150g flour
1 egg
2-3 spoons of water
7 dag dried mushrooms
1 big onion
1 spoon of butter
1 small roll without crust
100ml milk
salt and pepper


Washed and soaked mushrooms boil and grind. Dedoction strain, vaporize and keep. Chopped onion fry on the butter. Roll soa in the milk and impress. Mix with onion, dedoction and mushrooms, season by salt and pepper.
Prepare dough of flour, egg, water and pich of salt, knead dough, thinly pin out, cut on squares. On one of parts of the square put ball of stuffing. Square fold on half on the diagonal, to become triangle, up of triangle conglomerate. Throw to the boiling water. When they launch out, take out them.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T16:52:24+01:00
Tomatoes Soup zupa pomidorowa

1 tablespoon olive oil (1 lyzka oliwy z oliwek)
½ cup chopped onion (posiekana cebula)
1 garlic clove, chopped (zabek czasnku, posiekany)
9 medium fresh tomatoes, seedless, chopped (srednich pomidorow, bez pestek, posekanych)
3 cups chicken broth (rosol)
1/2 tablespoon basil (bazylia)
1/2 tablespoon marjoram (majeranek)
1/2 tablespoon oregano
½ teaspoon black pepper (pieprz)
¾ cup uncooked small pasta (nieugotowany maly makaron)
½ cup shredded mozzarella cheese (starty ser mocarella)

Heat oil in large saucepan over medium heat. Add onion and garlic; cook until onion is tender. Add tomatoes, broth, basil, marjoram, oregano, and black pepper. Bring to boil reduce heat. Cover; simmer 25 minutes. Remove from heat; cool slightly. Mix tomatoes mixture in blender. Return to saucepan; bring to boil. Add pasta; cook 7-9 minutes. Transfer to serving bowls, Sprinkle with mozzarella cheese.

Rozgrzej oliwe w duzym garnku na srednim ogniu. Dodaj cebule i czosnek; gotuj az cebula sie zeszkli. Dodaj pomidory, rosol, bazylie, majeranek, oregano i pieprz. Doprowac do wrzenia i zmniejsz ogieen. Przykryj, gotuj 25 minut. Zdejmij z ognia, troche ostudz. Zmiksuj zupe w blenderze. Przelej do garnka, zagotuj. Dodaj makaron, gotyj 7-9 minut. Przelej na talerze. Posyp serem mocalella.
2010-03-11T17:32:57+01:00
THE BEST SALAD ON THE WORLD

You must boil five carrots, four potatoes and five eggs. Next you should dice it and put in to the bowl. and after that you should chop onion and any garlic and to plus it in to the bowl. Next you should grate chese, slige three cucumbers and mix it with another ingridients. After that you should strit cream with mustard, salt and herbs and everythink to mixed it the bowl.

NAJLEPSZA SAŁATKA NA ŚWIECIE
Musisz ugotować 5 marchewek, 4 ziemniaki i 5 jajek. Następnie powienieneśpokroić to w kostkę i wrzucić do miski. potwm powinieneś posiekać cebulkę i odrobinę czosnku i dodać to do miski. następnie powinieneś zetrzeć ser, pokroić w plastry 3 ogórki i wymieszać z resztą składników. Potem powienieneś wymieszać śmietanę z musztardą, solą i ziołami i wszystko wymieszać w misce.