Napisz co powinni robić robić by spełnić swoje marzenia .
Użyj should i shouldn't . Trzeba napisać co powinien i nie powinien według przykładu
I want to be good at earth
You should study every day.
You shouldn't use your own language in English classes .

1. She wants to be thinner .
.........................
..........................
2. They want to go to Italy for holiday but haven't got a lot of money.
.............................
...............................
3. He is keen on finding a new pen friend .
.................................
....................................
4. She doesn't have any free time on sundays .
....................................
......................................
5. She is often late for school .
..........................................
........................................

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T17:27:32+01:00
1. if uou want to be thinner you should go on a gym.
2. They should go to work
3.you should go on party
4. She shouldn"t working too much
5. She should go to school by bus
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T17:31:11+01:00
1. She wants to be thinner .
She should reduce food.
She shouldn't eat sweets.

2. They want to go to Italy for holiday but haven't got a lot of money.
They should find better jobs.
They shouln't spend money on unnecessary things/

3. He is keen on finding a new pen friend .
He should be open to new knowledge
He shouln't be introvert.

4. She doesn't have any free time on sundays .
She should better organize the time.
She shoulnd't postpone important issues.

5. She is often late for school .
She should earlier wake up.
She shouln't leave the house too late.

pzdr ; >
1 5 1