Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T17:43:58+01:00
It turned out that George got lost in the woods. Trees obscure his way home. In the woods he found an empty house and lived in it. Only in winter, when trees have lost leaves found the way home.
Licze na naj ;)
pozdrawiam Myszka9669 ;)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-11T17:44:24+01:00
It turned out that George got lost in the woods. Trees obscure his way home. In the woods he found an empty house and lived in it. Only in winter, when trees have lost leaves found the way home.