Napisz o koncercie na który bilety wygrałaś przez jakas gazete.
Musi zawierac ; godzine rozpoczecia ,miejsce,gwiazdy,o której skonczył sie koncert czy była mozliwosc wejscia za kulisy [co było za nimi fajnego np autografy itp.]

Po angielsku oczywiscie ;] prosze szybko ;Dddd

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T18:18:48+01:00
I took part in a competition in which you could win tickets to the concert. It turned out that I won two tickets. Together with my friend went to a concert by Beyonce Lady Gaga Jonas Brother Justin Bieber. Began at 16.00 and ends at 22.30. Will be able to go backstage and get autographs and talk with artists.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T18:19:32+01:00
For the My chemical romance's ticket for a concert i win in my favourite magazine.
The concert was at 9:00pm. Boys sang very good, i love them. Next person which was added to them was rapper, Jay-Z, Beyonce's husband. the show was really cool.Show has end at midnight. Later people were going to them for autographs, and for making a photo with them. I did a photo with them also, later i talked with them very long.
It was awesome night