Przetlumacz zdania.
1.Moja siostra ma niebieskie oczy i dlugie ciemne wlosy.
2.Czy ona pochodzi z Nowego Yorku?
3.Moj brat zazwyczaj je sniadanie o 8.
4.Moi rodzice nie pracuja w weekendy.
5.Moi przyjaciele czesto chodza do kina.
6.Mamy matematyke w poniedzialki i srody.
7.Oni sa studentami ale nie sa teraz w szkole.
8.Czy oni czesto jedza mieso?

Z gory dziekuje;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T18:34:12+01:00
1. My sister has blue eyes and long dark hair.
2. Does she come from New York?
3. My brother usually be breakfast on 8
4. My parents do not work in weekends.
5. My friends often walk to the cinema.
6. We have a mathematics Mondays and Wednesdays.
7. They are students but are not now in school.
8. Do they often eat meat?
2010-03-11T18:35:36+01:00
1.My sister has blue eyes and long dark hair.
2.Whether it comes from New York?
3.My brother, it is usually a breakfast at eight o'clock.
4.My parents do not work in weekends.
5.My friends often walk to the cinema.
6.We mathematics Mondays and Wednesdays.
7.They are students but are not now in school.
8.Whether often they eat meat?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T18:37:44+01:00
1. My sister has blue eyes and long, dark hair.
2. Does she come from New York?
3. My brother usualy eat brekfast at 8 o'clock.
4. My parents don't work on weekends.
5. My friends often goes to the cinema.
6. We have math on mondays and wendesdays.
7. They are students, but they aren't in school now.
8. Do they often eat meat?

Chyba jest wszystko ok ;)