Przetłumaczcie proszę mam to na jutro!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Za złe przetłumaczenie zgłaszam!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Ja codziennie wykonuje następujące czynności:
-myję się
-jem (śniadanie)(obiad)(kolacje)
-odrabiam lekcje
-gram na komputerze
-chodzę na boisko
-biję braci
-spotykam się z kolegami
-chodzę na siłownię
-chodzę do szkoły
-czytam książkę.


DAJĘ NaJ

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T18:36:00+01:00
I am a daily basis does the following:
-washed
-eat (breakfast) (lunch) (dinner)
-do writing lessons
-I play on the computer
-go on the pitch
-beats brother
-I meet with colleagues
-I go to the gym
-I go to school
-I read the book.

myśle , że pomogłam ; ]
  • pyra
  • Początkujący
2010-03-11T18:46:04+01:00
-I wash my teeth every day
-I eat breakfast, lunch, dinner every day
-I make homerwork every day
-I play computer games every day
-I go on the pitch every day
-I beat brothers every day
-I meet on friends every day
- I go to the gym every day
-I go to school every day
- I read a book every day
2010-03-11T18:58:27+01:00
I am a daily basis does the following:
-I wash up
-I eat (breakfast) (lunch) (dinner)
-I do the homework
-I play on the computer
-I go on the pitch
-I beats brother
-I meet with friends
-I go to the gym
-I go to school
-I read the book