Odpowiedzi

2010-03-11T19:02:27+01:00
Hi Mike !
I'm in Poland with my girlfriend.We visit Grandmother my girlfriend and we want to stay here on two weeks. Every day we walk to the river. The more interesting is animal park. The animal was very interesting. I see a eagle. I'm miss you. Your best friend XYZ
30 4 30
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-11T19:05:56+01:00
Hi (imie)
Now I'm on the sea with my brother, we live with our grandparents. Every morning we admire beautiful sunrises. It's fantastic, but we must to get up very early. In the afternoon we go to beaches, and we swimming. Water is always pleasantly cold. And how your summer?
please write soon.

Love ( twoje imie)


powinno być dobrze :)
4 3 4